• 国美618美店升级阶梯返利-热门标签-华商网数码 2019-10-20
  • “陪堂妈妈”上课3000多节 班主任:她去中考没问题 2019-10-17
  • “国际军事比赛-2018”将于7月28日起在7国举行 2019-10-16
  • 把十九大精神送到群众心中 2019-10-16
  • 新华社评论员:向着伟大梦想阔步前进——写在“中国梦”提出五周年之际 2019-10-13
  • 西北大学新传院与西部网签约 开启校媒合作新模式 2019-10-10
  • 河北沧州经济开发区管理委员会 2019-10-08
  • 海上洄游时 北海狗 连续两周深睡眠 2019-10-08
  • 战机绕岛常态化,庞大海军检阅过了,潜艇也去检察了,表明强大的国防力量。…厉害了!厉害了! 2019-10-08
  • 时尚纤薄 雷柏M200多模式无线鼠标上市 2019-10-08
  • 动物园里迎端午 大熊猫爬上爬下吃“粽子” 2019-10-07
  • 尽管过去计划经济时,由于局限性,工作上有过失误,有过短缺,但没有浪费。不存在笑博士说的做出来的东西无人用的问题。何况那时,主要还是通过人工作的计划。在今天,高科 2019-10-07
  • “纳米比亚,我又回来了” 端午佳节记者连线中国第12批援纳医疗队 2019-10-05
  • 彭清华赴南充达州调研,对川东北经济区提出哪些要求? 2019-10-05
  • 曾感动过无数人母亲节,陪妈妈一起看场电影吧 2019-10-04
  • 你现的位置:公式规律平特肖 >> 英文版驾照考试

    北京 天津 上海 重庆 河北 山西 辽宁 吉林 江苏 浙江 安徽 福建 江西 山东 河南 湖北 湖南 广东 广西 海南 四川 贵州 云南 西藏 陕西 甘肃 青海 宁夏 新疆 内蒙古 黑龙江

    平特肖漏洞能赚钱吗:英文版驾照考试题库_2019驾考英语试题_中国驾考英文版考试题目

    驾驶员试题网提供全国各省市2019年英文版驾考题库,供外国人在中国参加科目一驾照理论考试英文版题库练习。

    1、How to drive in sand, hail, rain, fog, ice and other weather conditions?

    A、run as normal

    B、maintain the speed

    C、speed up properly

    D、reduce the speed

    ANSWER:D

    2、Whats the meaning of this sign?

    A、U turn lane

    B、bypassing lane

    C、lanes for going in different directions

    D、left-turn lane

    ANSWER:A

    3、If a motorized vehicle causes a traffic accident on the expressway and cannot to runnormally, the vehicle should be towed by a rescue vehicle or a tow truck.

    A、Right

    B、Wrong

    ANSWER:A

    4、Whats the meaning of this sign?

    A、accident-prone section

    B、construction section

    C、reducing speed and going slowly section

    D、jammed section

    ANSWER:A

    5、How to run on this road?

    A、run in the middle of the road

    B、run on both side of the road

    C、run according to lanes

    D、go forward at will

    ANSWER:A

    6、Whats the meaning of this sign?

    A、national boundaries

    B、border defense

    C、boundaries

    D、customs

    ANSWER:D

    7、When a vehicle runs on a narrow mountain road, the driver should ______ if the partyclose to the mountain mass refuses to yield.

    A、Honk to urge the other party to yield

    B、Maintain the normal speed

    C、Reduce speed or stop to yield

    D、Use the left lane and pass with care

    ANSWER:C

    8、It lights to indicate that ______

    A、the side fans work

    B、air external circulation

    C、the front fan works

    D、air internal circulation

    ANSWER:C

    9、Whats the meaning of this sign?

    A、intersection ahead

    B、interchange ahead

    C、Y-shaped intersection ahead

    D、ring intersection ahead

    ANSWER:B

    10、When a vehicle approaches a bus stopping at a bus stop, the driver should ______ incase the bus starts up suddenly or pedestrians cross in front of the bus.

    A、Reduce speed, keep a sufficient distance and be ready to stop anytime

    B、Maintain the normal speed

    C、Honk to remind, speed up and pass

    D、Be ready to apply emergency braking

    ANSWER:A

    11、The validity of the Admission Form is _________

    A、1 year

    B、2 years

    C、3 years

    D、4 years

    ANSWER:C

    12、Whats the meaning of this sign?

    A、special lane for large buses

    B、special lane for multi-passenger vehicles

    C、special lane for public buses

    D、special lane for BRT vehicles

    ANSWER:D

    13、Which is correct to use lights on rainy day when following a vehicle?

    A、use high beam lights

    B、cannot use the low beam lights

    C、cannot use the high beam light

    D、use fog lights

    ANSWER:C

    14、When a vehicle passes a bumped road, the driver should ________.

    A、Speed up and dash over under inertia

    B、Change to the neutral gear and slide over

    C、Maintain the original speed and pass

    D、Pass slowly and steadily

    ANSWER:D

    15、Whats the meaning of this sign?

    A、line guide signs

    B、lane merging guide signs

    C、lane branching guide signs

    D、turning guide signs

    ANSWER:A

    16、Whats the meaning of this sign?

    A、no going straight and no changing to left lane

    B、no going straight and no left turn

    C、allowed to go straight and turn left

    D、no going straight and no right turn

    ANSWER:B

    17、You can drive directly into the expressway from this position.

    A、Right

    B、Wrong

    ANSWER:B

    18、Whats the meaning of this sign?

    A、the lane for non-motorized vehicles

    B、yield non-motorized vehicles

    C、no passing for non-motorized vehicles

    D、watch for non-motorized vehicles

    ANSWER:D

    19、In which situation the traffic police may detain the vehicle?

    A、no lable of inspection

    B、no ID card

    C、no lable of environmental protection

    D、no vehicle registration papers

    ANSWER:A

    20、How to do in this intersection?

    A、wait in the cross-hatched marking area

    B、stop and wait outside the intersection

    C、follow the vehicle in front and pass

    D、wait inside the intersection

    ANSWER:B

    2019科目一考试
    2019科目四考试

    公式规律平特肖:国内领先的学车类网站,专注于驾驶员理论考试,超越驾驶员考试!Beyond DriverExam

    Copyright © 2018-2019 英文驾考 公式规律平特肖 www.ghojp.tw

  • 国美618美店升级阶梯返利-热门标签-华商网数码 2019-10-20
  • “陪堂妈妈”上课3000多节 班主任:她去中考没问题 2019-10-17
  • “国际军事比赛-2018”将于7月28日起在7国举行 2019-10-16
  • 把十九大精神送到群众心中 2019-10-16
  • 新华社评论员:向着伟大梦想阔步前进——写在“中国梦”提出五周年之际 2019-10-13
  • 西北大学新传院与西部网签约 开启校媒合作新模式 2019-10-10
  • 河北沧州经济开发区管理委员会 2019-10-08
  • 海上洄游时 北海狗 连续两周深睡眠 2019-10-08
  • 战机绕岛常态化,庞大海军检阅过了,潜艇也去检察了,表明强大的国防力量。…厉害了!厉害了! 2019-10-08
  • 时尚纤薄 雷柏M200多模式无线鼠标上市 2019-10-08
  • 动物园里迎端午 大熊猫爬上爬下吃“粽子” 2019-10-07
  • 尽管过去计划经济时,由于局限性,工作上有过失误,有过短缺,但没有浪费。不存在笑博士说的做出来的东西无人用的问题。何况那时,主要还是通过人工作的计划。在今天,高科 2019-10-07
  • “纳米比亚,我又回来了” 端午佳节记者连线中国第12批援纳医疗队 2019-10-05
  • 彭清华赴南充达州调研,对川东北经济区提出哪些要求? 2019-10-05
  • 曾感动过无数人母亲节,陪妈妈一起看场电影吧 2019-10-04
  • 北京pk拾七码计划 电子投注 精准免费彩票计划软件 马德里竞技 重庆时时生肖彩 重庆时时五星全天计划 四肖八码期期免费提供 11选5九码复式技巧 极速赛车怎么玩分析技巧 重庆时时彩稳赚